TEAM DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED 2018

 

BRUGNA ALESSIO
CALZAFERRI THOMAS
MARENGO ALBERTO
GIULIANI GIACOMO
MERIS MARIO
PELI FLAVIO
MASCALZONI PIETRO
AMIN GALDOURNE
BRESCIANI ALESSANDRO
TAGLIANI FILIPPO
MATTIA DEMORI
MANUEL MULTARI
ZANNI SIMONE
RADICE RAFFAELE
VONNACHER FABRIZIO
SHUMOV NICOLAI

TEAM PITON GRANFONDO

 

PALMISANO MARIAELENA
SPADA GIOVANNI
CELLA DAVIDE
MASSIMO FALETTI
ZUBANI CARLO
GUSMERI VALENTINO
MONTINI ALBERTO
MONTINI MARCO
SALVETTI MARIO
PINI ROBERTO
BELTRAMI SONNY
BALLARINI CESARE
STABILE GIOVANNI
NINARELLO CARMELO
GOZIO UMBERTO
MILESI MARIO

TEAM PITON CICLOCROSS

 

MANUEL FRANZONI
LUCA FURLAN
VALERIO ZANARDINI
NICOLÒ CORSI
GIORGIA RUFFO STEFANINI
GRETA TEBALDI
RICCARDO PERANI
KEVIN ROSOLA PEZZO
DAVIDE GIARETTA
DAVIDE MACCARINELLI
SEBASTIANO TABAGLIO
DANIELE TEDOLDI
DAVIDE MACCABIANI

team-castegnato-freebike
TEAM FREEBIKE CASTEGNATO

ABENI ANTONIO
BARUCCO DAVIDE
BASSANI LUCA
BASSO NICOLA
BELLERI LUCIANO
BELUSSI MASSIMO
BERTINI LIVIO
BERTOLINI PIETRO
BOGLIONI IVANO
BONO STEFANO
BONOMETTI IVANO
BONTEMPI ANGELO
BRESCIANI ANTONIO
CALIFANO SALVATORE
CAVAGNINI ANGELO
CIAPETTI MASSIMO
CIAPETTI PAOLO
CIAPETTI RENATO
CITTADINI FABIO
CORNACCHIARIMASSIMILIANO
DE LORENZI GIOVANNI
DE LORENZI ROBERTO
FALAPPI ERMANNO
FALSINA PAOLO
FELINI DARIO
FIORINI DOMENICO
FIRMO P.PAOLO
GALLIANI MASSIMO
GAMBA SILVIO
GARIBALDI EUGENIO
GHIDONI MAURO
GUSSARINI MICHELE
INSELVINI MARCELLO
INVERARDI GIOVANNI
INVERARDI RICCARDO
LUMINI ALBERTO
MANGERINI GIUSEPPE
MANGERINI PIERANGELO
MEDEGHINI IVAN
MINGOTTI GIAMPIETRO
MOGGIA LUCIANO
MOLINARI CARLO
MOSTARDA FRANCO
ORIZIO MATTIA
ORIZIO PIETRO
PAPA DARIO
PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE
PEDRETTI LIVIANA
PERONI STEFANO
PISANO MARCO
PONZONI DARIO
POZZI MAURO
REBOLDI CARLO GIUSEPPE
REBOLDI CLAUDIO
RIBOLA PIERANGELO
ROSA MARCELLO
SAVIANO PASQUALE
SIMONCELLI PIERANGELO
SOFRONI LUCA
SPADA SILVANO
SPALENZA SILVIO
TAGLIETTI DARIO
VACCARI RAFFAELE
VACCARO ANTONIO
VANNUCCI MASSIMO
VITTORIELLI MAURO
ZANI DOMENICO
ZANINI CLAUDIO
ZANINI ULRICO

TEAM-CICLOCROSS-2018-09 copy (1)
SQUADRA SC IMBALPLAST